KLB vor Ort

Ortsgruppen
Landkreise
Karte
  • Ortsgruppen
  • Kontakt
    • Altendorf
    • Ansprechpartner: Evi Zapf, 09675/1487
      Ansprechpartner: Thomas Salzl, 09675/200
    • Beidl/Stein
    • Ansprechpartner: Elke Beer, 09636/924215
      Kassier: Luzia Richtmann
      Schriftführerin: Nadia Scheck
      Seelsorger: Pfarrer Thomas Thiermann
    • Bernried
    • Vorstandschaftsteam weiblich: Marion Artmann, 09976/2133
      Vorstandschaftsteam weiblich: Manuela Platzer
      Vorstandschaftsteam weiblich: Tanja Gruber
      Vorstandschaftsteam weiblich: Birgit Haubner
      Vorstandschaftsteam männlich: Günther Gruber, 09976/4049941
      Vorstandschaftsteam männlich: Thomas Artmann, 09976/2133
      Kassier: Kathrin Gruber
      Schriftführer: Sabine Rötzer
    • Bodenkirchen
    • Ansprechpartner: Erika Selig, 08745/91181
    • Brudersorf-Diendorf
    • Ansprechpartner: Bettina Irlbacher
      Ansprechpartner: Johann Dobler, 09433/6836
    • Burkhardsreuth
    • Ansprechpartner: Rita Hey, 09648/1052
    • Daberg
    • Ansprechpartner: Claudia Nürnberger 09973/1308
    • Dingolfing junges Landvolk
    • 1. Vorsitz: Anneliese Aumüller-Giglberger, 08731/390197
      1. Vorsitz: Günter Graßl, 08733/9389812
      2. Vorsitz: Christian Steinberger, 08731/392909
    • Döfering
    • Ansprechpartner: Rita Kumschier, 09978/801603
    • Dürnsricht-Wolfring
    • Ansprechpartner: Thomas J.W. Schmid, 09438/577
      Ansprechpartner: Waltraud Schönberger, 09438/943164
      Schriftführerin: Manuela Pronath
      Seelsorger: Michael Hoch
    • Ehenfeld
    • Vorsitzende: Barbara Schlosser, 09622/717568
      Vorsitzender: Thomas Gnan, b.u.t.gnan@web.de
    • Gebenbach
    • Ansprechpartner: Bernadette Rösch, familiengemeinschaftgebenbach@googlemail.com
    • Heinrichskirchen
    • Ansprechpartner: Elisabeth Dirscherl, 09676/1439
      Ansprechpartner: Maria Held
    • Kirchendemenreuth
    • Ansprechpartner: Gabriele Kellner-Hirschmann, 09681/918515
      Ansprechpartner: Karl Hauser, 09602/63159
    • Krickelsdorf
    • Ansprechpartner: Josef Neuberger, 09622/5507
      Ansprechpartner: Claudia Wiesmeth, 09622/5201
      Schriftführer: Heidi Ries
      Kassier: Christian Kellner
    • Langentheilen-Pullenreuth
    • Ansprechpartner: Josef Heinl, 09234 6388
    • Leonberg
    • Ansprechpartner: Andrea Weiß, 09633/2338
    • Neustadt Junges Landvolk
    • Ansprechpartner: Elisabeth Gleißner, 09602/618484
    • Niedermurach
    • 1. Vorsitzende/r: Christine Blab
      1. Vorsitzende/r: Karin Straller
      Kassiererin: Elisabeth Kiener
      Schriftführerin: Gabi Reitzig
    • Nittenau
    • 1. Vorsitzende: Barbara Neudecker, 09436/2672
      1. Vorsitzender: Georg Doll, 09436/8888
      2. Vorsitzende: Heidi Bösl
      2. Vorsitzender: Josef Weber
      Kassier: Marion Hochmuth
      Schriftführer: Elisabeth Seebauer
    • Oberschneiding
    • 1. Vorstand: Stefani Loher
      2. Vorstand: Nicole Wachsmann
      Kassier: Nicole Endlich
      Schriftführer: Stephanie Sturm
      Kassenprüfer: Regina Löw, Anna Attenberger
      Medien: Petra Bindhammer

      Kontakt: info@familiengemeinschaft-oberschneiding.de
    • Obersüßbach
    • Ansprechpartner: Thomas Weidner, klb-obersuessbach@web.de
      Ansprechpartner: Karin Haimerl
    • Penting
    • Ansprechpartner: Sonja Hauser, sonja-hauser71@web.de
      Ansprechpartner: Peter Nissl, 09672/829
    • Pfarreiengemeinschaft (Kemnath-Fuhrn-Schwarzach-Altfalter-Unteraubach)
    • Ansprechpartner: Christa Scheuerer, 09439/295
      Ansprechpartner: Klaus Schießl, 09439/235
      Schriftführer: Markus Kurz
      Kassier: Georg Rieger
      Seelsorger: Pfr. Walter Hofmann
    • Püchersreuth
    • Ansprechpartner: Wolfgang Dobler, 09602/918891
      Ansprechpartner: Brigitte Wittmann, 09602/2466
    • Schmidmühlen
    • Ansprechpartner: Josef Färber, 09474/757
    • Schwarzenbach
    • Ansprechpartner: Angelika Franz, 09635/1597
    • Schwarzhofen
    • Ansprechpartner: Josef Frey, 09672/2239
      Ansprechpartner: Maria Schmid, 09672/1781
    • Tiefenbach
    • 1. Vorsitzender: Nikolaus Scherr
      1. Vorsitzende: Birgit Heimerl, 09673/913345
      2. Vorsitzender: Peter Hammerl
      2. Vorsitzende: Angela Mauerer
      Kassier: Katrin Seebauer
      Schriftführerin: Monika Zilk
    • Tirschenreuth-Land
    • Ansprechpartner: Daniela Bäuml
      Kassier: Roswitha Kraus
      Schriftführerin: Kathrin Konrad
    • Tunding
    • 1. Vorsitzender: Roland Huber
      2. Vorsitzender: Roland Schlagenhaufer
      Kassier: Thorsten Piecyk
      Schriftführer: Sonja Schuhmann
    • Utzenhofen
    • 1. Vorsitzende: Margarete Hiereth, 09625/1647
      2. Vorsitzende: Julia Finn
      Schriftführerin: Elisabeth Geitner
    • Viehhausen
    • Ansprechpartner: Ute Reinold, um.reinold@t-online.de
    • Waldthurn
    • Ansprechpartner: Silvia Stahl, 09657/770
    • Waldthurn Junges Landvolk
    • Ansprechpartner: Ulrike Simmerl, 0173 4995357
    • Weidenthal
    • Ansprechpartner: Johanna Baumann, 09433/712
      Ansprechpartner: Monika Schwandtner, 09606/7153
      Ansprechpartner: Alfred Karl, 09675/913100
    • Wernersreuth
    • Ansprechpartner: Brigitte Meyer, bk.meyer@t-online.de
    • Wiesau
    • Ansprechpartner: Huber Konz, 09634/520
  • Landkreise
  • Kontakt
    • Amberg-Sulzbach
    • Ansprechpartnerin: Brigitte Englhard, 09628/1396
      Ansprechpartner: Helmut Wedel, 09628/8548
      Kassier: Lisa Kohl
    • Cham
    • Führungsteam: Lucia Wutz, 09676/1529; Max Hastreiter, Nikolaus Scherr, Andrea Lommer
      Kreisseelsorger: Pfr. Ambros Trummer
    • Dingolfing-Landau
    • Junges Landvolk Dingolfing
      Ansprechpartner Günther Graßl, 08733/9389812
    • Kelheim
    • Vorsitzender: Markus Eisenhofer, 09443/5460
      Vorsitzende: Sonja Langwieser, 08753/365
      Kassier: Hans Thalhofer
    • Landshut
    • Neustadt an der Waldnaab
    • Vorsitzende: Maria Pleyer, 09657/91191
      Vorsitzender: Willi Kellner, 09651/4140
      2. Vorsitzende: Sabine Kuran
      Kreisseelsorger: Pfr. Gerhard Pausch
      Kassier: Horst Pleyer
      Schriftführer: Silvia Stahl
    • Pfaffenhofen
    • Vorsitzende: Renate Robin, 08457/2475
      Vorsitzender: Martin Schlicht, 08442/2590
      2.Vorsitzende: Kreszenz Kaindl-Fuchs
      Kreisseelsorger: Pfr. Georg Schwägerl
    • Schwandorf
    • Vorsitzende: Monika Pürzer, 09433/6356
      Vorsitzender: Manfred Wendl, 09433/898176
      Stellv. Vorsitzende: Manuela Pronath, 09438/330
      Kassenverwalter: Thomas Schuster
      Schriftführer: Bianca Wendl
      Kreisseelsorger: Dekan Michael Hoch
      Ehren- Landvolkpfarrer: Pfr. Richard Salzl
      Ehrenkreisvorsitzende: Barbara Hanauer
    • Tirschenreuth
    • Vorsitzende: Angelika Franz, 09635/1597
      Kassier: Elisabeth Rickauer
      Schriftführer: Elisabeth Stingl
      Kassenprüfer: Brigitte Götz
      Kassenprüfer: Peter Nißl
      Seelsorger: Anton Witt